Promoted channel

Untold Stories
@us_history1
A story that is interesting to watch and read along with us! For those closest to you: t.me/+u0nevPlrHko0YmM0
Ad info
Impressions by day
1 active dayUntold Stories
Advertiser: @us_history1
Days active: 1Last seen: 3m ago
Mini AppCreative
Everyone knows this flag. One detail changes everything. Learn more on Untold Stories.
- CTA button
- KANALNI KOʻRISH
- Reportable
- Yes
Sponsor: The History
Where this ad ran
Top channels by impression count.
The Kate Awakening Channel@thekateawakening · 21,584 members2placements
Jack Posobiec@jack_posobiec · 119,828 members1placement
CaptKyle Patriots Ⓡ 🍊@captkylepatriots · 111,020 members1placement
Tucker Carlson Fanbase@tuckerfans · 108,283 members1placement
GITMO TV@gitmotv · 81,908 members1placement
Lady Q@ladyqnews · 12,717 members1placement
grandoldmemes@grandoldmemes · 8,813 members1placement
More from this advertiser · @us_history1


@us_history1
Untold Stories
🕵️ Some Arctic locations appear on legacy maps long before discovery. Learn more on Untold StoriesView Channel

@us_history1
Untold Stories
🕵️♂️ Why were these islands erased from maps? Learn more on Untold StoriesView Channel

@us_history1
Untold Stories
There’s more to the story. Untold Stories.View Channel
@US_History1
Untold Stories
Michael Jackson kept this secret his entire life. It just came out. Learn more on Untold Stories.View Channel
@US_History1
Untold Stories
Just look at the decks. Learn more on Untold Stories.View Channel
@US_History1
Untold Stories
An AI just decoded a hidden message in the Mona Lisa. Learn more on Untold Stories.View Channel
More · Education

@exam_umbot
Умскул | Прогноз баллов на ОГЭ и ЕГЭ
🔠🔠🔠🔠➖🔠🔠🔠🔠 на уровень подготовки к ОГЭ и ЕГЭ и 100+ шпаргалок в боте!👇View Bot

@exam_umbot
Умскул | Прогноз баллов на ОГЭ и ЕГЭ
Тест на проверку уровня подготовки к ОГЭ 2027 уже в боте!View Bot
@synergyunivers
Университет «Синергия»
🌍✈️ ОАЭ, Китай, Таиланд, Малайзия, Сербия. Выберите страну для учёбы. Международные программы: двойные дипломы, стажировки, помощь с документами.View Post
@polina_education
Полина Мальцева
Для родителей дошкольников. Забрать тут👇View Channel
@Englishmedia_aibot
Englishmedia Ai
✅ تعیین سطح رایگان 👇 زبان انگلیسیView Bot

@faida_language_ar
Арабский для детей📚ФАИДА
🔴 Когда пора начинать обучать ребенка, чтобы он стал ученым? 👇View Post
Research from the blog
All →- 2026-05-27
Babbel Telegram Ads Profile: How Babbel Advertises in 2026
How Babbel runs sponsored Telegram campaigns in 2026 — creative formats, regional strategy, and what the tgadsspy archive reveals about this language-learning platform.
- 2026-05-27
Busuu Telegram Ads Profile: How Busuu Advertises in 2026
How Busuu runs sponsored Telegram campaigns in 2026 — creative formats, regional strategy, and what the tgadsspy archive reveals about this language-learning platform.