Promoted bot

Fair Top
@znibolbot
Fair Top helps users discover trending digital offers, entertainment promos, featured games.
Ad info
Impressions by day
17 active daysFair Top
Advertiser: @znibolbot
Days active: 26Last seen: 3w ago
Mini AppCreative
🏆 Step up your game with Fair Top!
- CTA button
- BOTU GÖRÜNTÜLE
- Reportable
- Yes
Sponsor: Reklamveren: Ivan Reklamın finansmanı: Ivan
Note: Bu reklam şunlara dayalı olabilir: • Şu anda izlediğiniz kanal. Telegram, reklamları görüntülemek için adınızı, kişiler listenizi veya sohbet içeriğinizi kullanmaz.
Where this ad ran
Top channels by impression count.
🇳🇬bwin official announcement@bwin0012 · 26,409 members33placements
Airdrop Fam@airdrop_fam · 2,296,833 members30placements
tk888@tk888bd · 10,737 members29placements
Charlie’s Tips@charlie_tips10 · 12,496 members15placements
𝐀𝐩𝐞𝐱𝐛𝐞𝐭 𝐨𝐟𝐟𝐢𝐜𝐢𝐚𝐥@apexbetofficial · 14,147 members14placements
Surepredictz.com@surepredictz1 · 5,311 members13placements
Upper 90 Tips - Free@upper90tipsfree · 20,643 members8placements
YOUNG BLOOD ⚽🏀 (RISK IT)@youngblood7777 · 42,695 members7placements
More from this advertiser · @znibolbot

@znibolbot
Fair Top
💥 Enough scrolling - it’s time to see what’s inside!View Bot
@znibolbot
Fair Top
💎 Something big just dropped at Fair Top!View Bot
@znibolbot
Fair Top
🔥 Fair Top just got even better!View Bot
@znibolbot
Fair Top
🚀 Jump in & discover Fair Top!View Bot
@znibolbot
Fair Top
⚡ New offers. Fresh energy. Fair Top!View Bot
@znibolbot
Fair Top
🏆 Step up your game with Fair Top!View Bot
More · Education

@aashshams
ASHSHAMS SCHOOL
Ищете подготовку к школе в исламской среде? Чтение, письмо и математика с логопедом-дефектологом. Подробнее👇View Channel
@annisaschooll
ANNISA SCHOOL
📖 Таджвид для более уверенного чтения Корана. Ан-Ниса — школа для сестёр. В канале — правила чтения и информация о курсах для разного уровня подготовки.View Channel- Е
Екатерина Строганова | Химия ЕГЭ | 100балльный репетитор
💙 Химия ЕГЭ. Канал с готовой теорией, которая реально помогает 👇View Channel - М
Марк Ламарк | Биология ЕГЭ | 100балльный Репетитор
💚 Вся теория к ЕГЭ по биологии для 10-11 классаView Channel - G
Guitardo - пробное занятие всего 500₽
🎤 Урок вокала: поставим голос, дыхание и уверенность на сцене. Первый результат слышно сразу. 25 000+ выпускников.Open 
@umschl_exambot
Умскул | Подготовка к ОГЭ и ЕГЭ
Бот для ОГЭ со всеми предметами. ОГЭ 2027. Шпоры бесплатно!View Bot
Research from the blog
All →- 2026-05-27
Babbel Telegram Ads Profile: How Babbel Advertises in 2026
How Babbel runs sponsored Telegram campaigns in 2026 — creative formats, regional strategy, and what the tgadsspy archive reveals about this language-learning platform.
- 2026-05-27
Busuu Telegram Ads Profile: How Busuu Advertises in 2026
How Busuu runs sponsored Telegram campaigns in 2026 — creative formats, regional strategy, and what the tgadsspy archive reveals about this language-learning platform.